Hosta Sum n Substance 2g

Hosta Sum n Substance 2g

Regular price
$14.99
Sale price
$14.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Name: hosta 
Type: Herbaceous perennial
Family: Asparagaceae
Zone: 3 to 8
Height: 2 to 3 feet
Spread: 3 to 5 feet
Bloom Time: August
Bloom Description: Lavender
Sun: Full sun to part shade
Water: Medium
Maintenance: Low
Flower: Showy, Good Cut
Leaf: Colorful
Attracts: Hummingbirds
Tolerate: Heavy Shade