Clematis paniculata 1g

Clematis paniculata 1g

Regular price
$16.99
Sale price
$16.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Name: sweet autumn virginsbower  
Type: Vine
Family: Ranunculacea
Zone: 5 to 9
Height: 15 to 30 feet
Spread: 15 to 30 feet
Bloom Time: August to September
Bloom Description: Creamy white
Sun: Full sun to part shade
Water: Medium
Flower: Showy, Fragrant
Tolerate: Deer, Black Walnut